Bolivia Dice Noi
Lista de candidatos a senadores y diputados en Santa Cruz
*Senadores*
1.- Tomás Xavier Monasterio Romay (Titular)
Griselda Muñoz Colque (Suplente)
2.- Ruth Lozada Añez (Titular)
Carlos Pablo Klinsky Fernández (Suplente)
3.- Tito Caero Vargas (Titular)
Florinda Cossio Zeballos (Suplente)
4.- Silvia Meruvia (Titular)
Rudolf Knijnenburg Cordero (Suplente)
*Diputados plurinominales*
1.- Eliane Capobianco Sandoval (Titular)
David García
2.- Alvaro Puente Calvo (Titular)
Mariana Rodríguez Saucedo (Suplente)
3.- María Lourdes Landívar Tufiño (Titular)
Gustavo Serrano osorio (Suplente)
4.- Erick Landívar Mosiño (Titular)
Tatiana Añez Carrasco (Suplente)
5.- Roxana Arce Ruiz (Titular)
Alejandro Balcázar Montalvo (Suplente)
6.- Alcides Villagómez Ibañez (Titular)
Karen Condori Ortiz (Suplente)
7.- Paula Paredes (Titular)
Nelson Fernández (Suplente)
8.- Francisco Santa Cruz Hurtado (Titular)
Natalia Taborga (Suplente)
9.- Ela Miranda (Titular)
Oscar Martínez Mansilla (Suplente)
10.- Yerko Añez (Titular)
Dixia Olivia Flores (Suplente)
11.- Mercedes Justiniano Quintanilla (Titular)
Héctor Coronado (Suplente)
12.- Eduardo José Chávez (Titular)
Ilsen Corina Tapia (Suplente)
13.- Ana Carola Mondragon Yucra (Titular)
José León (Suplente)
*Diputados Uninominales*
*C-44*
Luis Alberto Vaca Bejarano (Titular)
Pamela Flores Rodríguez (Suplente)
*C-45*
José Carlos Gutiérrez Vargas (Titular)
Yadive Ascimani Tovías (Suplente)
*C-46*
Pablo Barrientos Costas (Titular)
Estefani Céspedes Justiniano (Suplente)
*C-47*
Rodrigo Barbery (Titular)
Ana Villagómez (Suplente)
*C-48*
María Angélica Leclere García (Titular)
Román Gonzáles Cerezo (Suplente)
*C-49*
Lizzy Vaca Pereira (Titular)
Ariel Villarroel Herbas (Suplente)
*C-50*
Marita Robles (Titular)
Rolando Salvador Alfaro (Suplente)
*C-51*
Sergio Salazar Menacho (Titular)
Navila Leslie Saavedra Nagayama (Suplente)
*C-52*
Ivonne Fritzel (Titular)
Rudembert Cuéllar Salazar (Suplente)
*C-53*
Estela Álvarez Martínez (Titular)
Francisco Urachianta Urapiña (Suplente)
*C-54*
Beidy Cabrera (Titular)
Cristian Suárez Arteaga (Suplente)
*C-55*
Ronald Moreno García (Titular)
Adita Montaño (Suplente)
*C-56*
Gianella Rojas Lara (Titular)
Marcelino García Pizarro (Suplente)
*C-57*
Willy Miranda (Titular)
Daniela Santos (Suplente)
Lista de candidatos a senadores y diputados en Santa Cruz
*Senadores*
1.- Tomás Xavier Monasterio Romay (Titular)
Griselda Muñoz Colque (Suplente)
2.- Ruth Lozada Añez (Titular)
Carlos Pablo Klinsky Fernández (Suplente)
3.- Tito Caero Vargas (Titular)
Florinda Cossio Zeballos (Suplente)
4.- Silvia Meruvia (Titular)
Rudolf Knijnenburg Cordero (Suplente)
*Diputados plurinominales*
1.- Eliane Capobianco Sandoval (Titular)
David García
2.- Alvaro Puente Calvo (Titular)
Mariana Rodríguez Saucedo (Suplente)
3.- María Lourdes Landívar Tufiño (Titular)
Gustavo Serrano osorio (Suplente)
4.- Erick Landívar Mosiño (Titular)
Tatiana Añez Carrasco (Suplente)
5.- Roxana Arce Ruiz (Titular)
Alejandro Balcázar Montalvo (Suplente)
6.- Alcides Villagómez Ibañez (Titular)
Karen Condori Ortiz (Suplente)
7.- Paula Paredes (Titular)
Nelson Fernández (Suplente)
8.- Francisco Santa Cruz Hurtado (Titular)
Natalia Taborga (Suplente)
9.- Ela Miranda (Titular)
Oscar Martínez Mansilla (Suplente)
10.- Yerko Añez (Titular)
Dixia Olivia Flores (Suplente)
11.- Mercedes Justiniano Quintanilla (Titular)
Héctor Coronado (Suplente)
12.- Eduardo José Chávez (Titular)
Ilsen Corina Tapia (Suplente)
13.- Ana Carola Mondragon Yucra (Titular)
José León (Suplente)
*Diputados Uninominales*
*C-44*
Luis Alberto Vaca Bejarano (Titular)
Pamela Flores Rodríguez (Suplente)
*C-45*
José Carlos Gutiérrez Vargas (Titular)
Yadive Ascimani Tovías (Suplente)
*C-46*
Pablo Barrientos Costas (Titular)
Estefani Céspedes Justiniano (Suplente)
*C-47*
Rodrigo Barbery (Titular)
Ana Villagómez (Suplente)
*C-48*
María Angélica Leclere García (Titular)
Román Gonzáles Cerezo (Suplente)
*C-49*
Lizzy Vaca Pereira (Titular)
Ariel Villarroel Herbas (Suplente)
*C-50*
Marita Robles (Titular)
Rolando Salvador Alfaro (Suplente)
*C-51*
Sergio Salazar Menacho (Titular)
Navila Leslie Saavedra Nagayama (Suplente)
*C-52*
Ivonne Fritzel (Titular)
Rudembert Cuéllar Salazar (Suplente)
*C-53*
Estela Álvarez Martínez (Titular)
Francisco Urachianta Urapiña (Suplente)
*C-54*
Beidy Cabrera (Titular)
Cristian Suárez Arteaga (Suplente)
*C-55*
Ronald Moreno García (Titular)
Adita Montaño (Suplente)
*C-56*
Gianella Rojas Lara (Titular)
Marcelino García Pizarro (Suplente)
*C-57*
Willy Miranda (Titular)
Daniela Santos (Suplente)